Men’s 18 EHF EURO 2024

Latest news

More News
Top Scorers 2024
Ukraine
Pavlovskyi, Maksym Ukraine
26
Latvia
Valkovskis, Leonards Latvia
24
Czechia
Skopar, Dominik Czechia
24
Qualification Round • 05.01.2024 - 07.01.2024 Round Report
Qualification Round
Qualification Round
Matches DATE • TIME (CET) RESULTS Round GROUP
Fri Jan 05, 2024 12:00, Skopje (MKD)
Switzerland Switzerland 33
vs
Kosovo Kosovo 19
Qualification Round B
Fri Jan 05, 2024 15:00, Chieti (ITA)
Netherlands Netherlands 29
vs
Lithuania Lithuania 30
Qualification Round A
Fri Jan 05, 2024 15:00, Skopje (MKD)
North Macedonia North Macedonia 27
vs
Slovakia Slovakia 26
Qualification Round B
Fri Jan 05, 2024 15:30, Wladyslawowo (POL)
Poland Poland 24
vs
Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina 20
Qualification Round C
Fri Jan 05, 2024 15:45, Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
Romania Romania 42
vs
Finland Finland 27
Qualification Round E
Fri Jan 05, 2024 16:30, Zubri (CZE)
Czechia Czechia 32
vs
Türkiye Türkiye 30
Qualification Round D
Fri Jan 05, 2024 17:15, Chieti (ITA)
Italy Italy 23
vs
Greece Greece 23
Qualification Round A
Fri Jan 05, 2024 18:00, Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
Austria Austria 33
vs
Latvia Latvia 30
Qualification Round E
Fri Jan 05, 2024 18:30, Wladyslawowo (POL)
Israel Israel 34
vs
Luxembourg Luxembourg 22
Qualification Round C
Fri Jan 05, 2024 19:00, Zubri (CZE)
Ukraine Ukraine 28
vs
Estonia Estonia 26
Qualification Round D
Sat Jan 06, 2024 12:00, Skopje (MKD)
Slovakia Slovakia 33
vs
Kosovo Kosovo 22
Qualification Round B
Sat Jan 06, 2024 13:15, Schwechat (AUT)
Latvia Latvia 34
vs
Finland Finland 21
Qualification Round E
Sat Jan 06, 2024 14:00, Chieti (ITA)
Greece Greece 27
vs
Lithuania Lithuania 21
Qualification Round A
Sat Jan 06, 2024 15:00, Skopje (MKD)
North Macedonia North Macedonia 26
vs
Switzerland Switzerland 27
Qualification Round B
Sat Jan 06, 2024 15:30, Wladyslawowo (POL)
Luxembourg Luxembourg 25
vs
Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina 31
Qualification Round C
Sat Jan 06, 2024 15:30, Schwechat (AUT)
Austria Austria 37
vs
Romania Romania 36
Qualification Round E
Sat Jan 06, 2024 16:15, Chieti (ITA)
Italy Italy 22
vs
Netherlands Netherlands 32
Qualification Round A
Sat Jan 06, 2024 16:30, Zubri (CZE)
Czechia Czechia 29
vs
Ukraine Ukraine 21
Qualification Round D
Sat Jan 06, 2024 18:30, Wladyslawowo (POL)
Israel Israel 20
vs
Poland Poland 24
Qualification Round C
Sat Jan 06, 2024 19:00, Zubri (CZE)
Türkiye Türkiye 24
vs
Estonia Estonia 33
Qualification Round D
Sun Jan 07, 2024 10:45, Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
Romania Romania 41
vs
Latvia Latvia 41
Qualification Round E
Sun Jan 07, 2024 12:00, Skopje (MKD)
Switzerland Switzerland 29
vs
Slovakia Slovakia 25
Qualification Round B
Sun Jan 07, 2024 13:00, Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
Finland Finland 29
vs
Austria Austria 34
Qualification Round E
Sun Jan 07, 2024 14:00, Chieti (ITA)
Netherlands Netherlands 20
vs
Greece Greece 25
Qualification Round A
Sun Jan 07, 2024 15:00, Skopje (MKD)
Kosovo Kosovo 24
vs
North Macedonia North Macedonia 33
Qualification Round B
Sun Jan 07, 2024 15:30, Wladyslawowo (POL)
Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina 24
vs
Israel Israel 24
Qualification Round C
Sun Jan 07, 2024 16:15, Chieti (ITA)
Lithuania Lithuania 33
vs
Italy Italy 35
Qualification Round A
Sun Jan 07, 2024 16:30, Zubri (CZE)
Estonia Estonia 30
vs
Czechia Czechia 48
Qualification Round D
Sun Jan 07, 2024 18:30, Wladyslawowo (POL)
Poland Poland 42
vs
Luxembourg Luxembourg 17
Qualification Round C
Sun Jan 07, 2024 19:00, Zubri (CZE)
Ukraine Ukraine 25
vs
Türkiye Türkiye 25
Qualification Round D
Final Tournament • 07.08.2024 - 18.08.2024 Round Report
Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round
Matches DATE • TIME (CET) RESULTS Round GROUP
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Croatia Croatia 0
vs
Serbia Serbia 0
Final Tournament A
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Slovenia Slovenia 0
vs
Greece Greece 0
Final Tournament A
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Greece Greece 0
vs
Croatia Croatia 0
Final Tournament A
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Serbia Serbia 0
vs
Slovenia Slovenia 0
Final Tournament A
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Croatia Croatia 0
vs
Slovenia Slovenia 0
Final Tournament A
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Serbia Serbia 0
vs
Greece Greece 0
Final Tournament A
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Germany Germany 0
vs
Poland Poland 0
Final Tournament B
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
France France 0
vs
North Macedonia North Macedonia 0
Final Tournament B
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
North Macedonia North Macedonia 0
vs
Germany Germany 0
Final Tournament B
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Poland Poland 0
vs
France France 0
Final Tournament B
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Germany Germany 0
vs
France France 0
Final Tournament B
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Poland Poland 0
vs
North Macedonia North Macedonia 0
Final Tournament B
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Denmark Denmark 0
vs
Czechia Czechia 0
Final Tournament C
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Norway Norway 0
vs
Ukraine Ukraine 0
Final Tournament C
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Ukraine Ukraine 0
vs
Denmark Denmark 0
Final Tournament C
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Czechia Czechia 0
vs
Norway Norway 0
Final Tournament C
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Denmark Denmark 0
vs
Norway Norway 0
Final Tournament C
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Czechia Czechia 0
vs
Ukraine Ukraine 0
Final Tournament C
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Sweden Sweden 0
vs
Switzerland Switzerland 0
Final Tournament D
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Hungary Hungary 0
vs
Israel Israel 0
Final Tournament D
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Israel Israel 0
vs
Sweden Sweden 0
Final Tournament D
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Switzerland Switzerland 0
vs
Hungary Hungary 0
Final Tournament D
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Sweden Sweden 0
vs
Hungary Hungary 0
Final Tournament D
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Switzerland Switzerland 0
vs
Israel Israel 0
Final Tournament D
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Spain Spain 0
vs
Austria Austria 0
Final Tournament E
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Portugal Portugal 0
vs
Romania Romania 0
Final Tournament E
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Romania Romania 0
vs
Spain Spain 0
Final Tournament E
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Austria Austria 0
vs
Portugal Portugal 0
Final Tournament E
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Spain Spain 0
vs
Portugal Portugal 0
Final Tournament E
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Austria Austria 0
vs
Romania Romania 0
Final Tournament E
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Iceland Iceland 0
vs
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0
Final Tournament F
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Montenegro Montenegro 0
vs
Italy Italy 0
Final Tournament F
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Italy Italy 0
vs
Iceland Iceland 0
Final Tournament F
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0
vs
Montenegro Montenegro 0
Final Tournament F
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Iceland Iceland 0
vs
Montenegro Montenegro 0
Final Tournament F
Wed Aug 07 - Sun Aug 18, 2024
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0
vs
Italy Italy 0
Final Tournament F

Downloads