ebt Finals 2023
Ranking
Top Scorers 2023
Brdovcak, Barbara
BHC Zagreb
128
Mansour, Christine
KRAS Volendam
126
Kazeem, Amina
OVB Beach Girls
123
van Ede, Marit-Jaelle
Westsite Amsterdam
123
Haramina, Anja
BHC Zagreb
122
Degn, Camilla Larsen
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
110
Benitez Gomez, Rosa
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
100
Nielsen, Maja Drud
Team WON
100
Uhrin, Lili
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
98
Csiki, Renata Adrienn
OVB Beach Girls
95
Martin Limonge, Zahira
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
92
Larsen, Line Berggren
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
92
Belmonte Domene, Ines
BMP Urci Almeria
89
Ventura, Filipa
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
87
Mazur, Magdalena
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
86
Turnes Cali, Zoe
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
85
Braun, Laura Csenge
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
85
Okkerman, Aniek
Westsite Amsterdam
84
Barnard, Isabel
Westsite Amsterdam
83
Zijlmans, Manon
Westsite Amsterdam
82
Jezowska, Zofia
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
79
Friebesz, Fanni Luca
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
77
Lindgaard, Cecilie Kjaer
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
77
Toro Palma, Alba
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
74
Seeliger, Frederikke Lærke
Team WON
68
Group A |
Matches
T
W
L
|
Sets
F
A
+/-
|
Goals | PTS | GOAL +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CATS A.M. Team Almeria |
6
5
1
|
10
3
7
|
240:219 | 10 | 21 | ||
2. Kras Volendam |
6
4
2
|
9
4
5
|
287:238 | 8 | 49 | ||
3. OVB Beach Girls |
6
4
2
|
9
5
4
|
297:222 | 8 | 75 | ||
4. BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie |
6
4
2
|
8
6
2
|
219:216 | 8 | 3 | ||
5. Team WON |
6
3
3
|
6
7
-1
|
254:251 | 6 | 3 | ||
6. BHC Zagreb |
6
1
5
|
5
10
-5
|
265:271 | 2 | -6 | ||
7. Beach Bazis |
6
0
6
|
0
12
-12
|
158:303 | 0 | -145 | ||
Round:
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
|
Group B |
Matches
T
W
L
|
Sets
F
A
+/-
|
Goals | PTS | GOAL +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Westsite Amsterdam |
6
6
0
|
12
1
11
|
306:217 | 12 | 89 | ||
2. Multichem Szentendrei NKE |
6
5
1
|
10
3
7
|
267:220 | 10 | 47 | ||
3. The Danish Beachhandball Dream |
6
4
2
|
10
4
6
|
297:217 | 8 | 80 | ||
4. GRD Leça - Love Tiles |
6
3
3
|
6
7
-1
|
226:232 | 6 | -6 | ||
5. BMP Urci Almeria |
6
2
4
|
4
9
-5
|
242:285 | 4 | -43 | ||
6. Konyaalti Belediyesi BHT |
6
1
5
|
4
10
-6
|
202:270 | 2 | -68 | ||
7. London GD |
6
0
6
|
0
12
-12
|
181:280 | 0 | -99 | ||
Round:
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
|
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:45, Antalya (TUR)
Kras Volendam
0
Vs
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
2
20:22 • 14:21
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:45, Antalya (TUR)
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
1
Vs
OVB Beach Girls
2
19:18 • 17:21 • 6:9
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:00, Antalya (TUR)
Westsite Amsterdam
2
Vs
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
0
22:10 • 28:14
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:00, Antalya (TUR)
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
2
Vs
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
0
18:16 • 22:12
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Sat Jun 10, 2023
09:45, Antalya (TUR)
BMP Urci Almeria
2
Vs
London GD
0
24:16 • 29:18
Sat Jun 10, 2023
09:45, Antalya (TUR)
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
2
Vs
Konyaalti Belediyesi BHT
0
18:16 • 22:18
Sat Jun 10, 2023
09:45, Antalya (TUR)
Westsite Amsterdam
2
Vs
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
0
22:14 • 23:18
Sat Jun 10, 2023
09:00, Antalya (TUR)
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
2
Vs
Beach Bazis
0
24:10 • 20:18
Sat Jun 10, 2023
09:00, Antalya (TUR)
BHC Zagreb
1
Vs
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
2
18:25 • 18:16 • 6:8
Sat Jun 10, 2023
09:00, Antalya (TUR)
Kras Volendam
2
Vs
Team WON
0
31:28 • 23:22
Fri Jun 09, 2023
17:15, Antalya (TUR)
Konyaalti Belediyesi BHT
1
Vs
BMP Urci Almeria
2
20:27 • 26:20 • 0:5
Fri Jun 09, 2023
17:15, Antalya (TUR)
London GD
0
Vs
Westsite Amsterdam
2
23:24 • 18:34
Fri Jun 09, 2023
17:15, Antalya (TUR)
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
0
Vs
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
2
10:20 • 20:23
Fri Jun 09, 2023
16:30, Antalya (TUR)
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
0
Vs
Kras Volendam
2
16:22 • 12:20
Fri Jun 09, 2023
16:30, Antalya (TUR)
Beach Bazis
0
Vs
OVB Beach Girls
2
10:29 • 11:35
Fri Jun 09, 2023
16:30, Antalya (TUR)
Team WON
2
Vs
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
0
20:14 • 24:15
Fri Jun 09, 2023
13:45, Antalya (TUR)
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
2
Vs
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
1
16:27 • 23:22 • 10:6
Fri Jun 09, 2023
13:45, Antalya (TUR)
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
2
Vs
London GD
0
24:14 • 19:16
Fri Jun 09, 2023
13:45, Antalya (TUR)
Westsite Amsterdam
2
Vs
Konyaalti Belediyesi BHT
0
28:13 • 23:10
Fri Jun 09, 2023
13:00, Antalya (TUR)
Beach Bazis
0
Vs
Team WON
2
19:26 • 12:22
Fri Jun 09, 2023
13:00, Antalya (TUR)
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
2
Vs
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
0
14:13 • 19:14
Fri Jun 09, 2023
13:00, Antalya (TUR)
OVB Beach Girls
2
Vs
BHC Zagreb
0
27:18 • 26:10
Fri Jun 09, 2023
10:15, Antalya (TUR)
BMP Urci Almeria
0
Vs
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
2
20:28 • 18:30
Fri Jun 09, 2023
10:15, Antalya (TUR)
London GD
0
Vs
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
2
18:22 • 13:18
Fri Jun 09, 2023
10:15, Antalya (TUR)
Konyaalti Belediyesi BHT
1
Vs
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
2
14:23 • 19:18 • 4:9
Fri Jun 09, 2023
09:30, Antalya (TUR)
Team WON
0
Vs
OVB Beach Girls
2
16:26 • 20:21
Fri Jun 09, 2023
09:30, Antalya (TUR)
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
2
Vs
Beach Bazis
0
14:8 • 26:20
Fri Jun 09, 2023
09:30, Antalya (TUR)
Kras Volendam
2
Vs
BHC Zagreb
0
25:24 • 26:20
Thu Jun 08, 2023
15:45, Antalya (TUR)
London GD
0
Vs
Konyaalti Belediyesi BHT
2
16:22 • 14:18
Thu Jun 08, 2023
15:45, Antalya (TUR)
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
2
Vs
BMP Urci Almeria
0
22:20 • 27:18
Thu Jun 08, 2023
15:45, Antalya (TUR)
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
1
Vs
Westsite Amsterdam
2
20:21 • 28:20 • 6:10
Thu Jun 08, 2023
15:00, Antalya (TUR)
OVB Beach Girls
2
Vs
Kras Volendam
1
26:24 • 19:27 • 9:6
Thu Jun 08, 2023
15:00, Antalya (TUR)
Team WON
0
Vs
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
2
18:21 • 16:20
Thu Jun 08, 2023
15:00, Antalya (TUR)
BHC Zagreb
1
Vs
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
2
18:19 • 23:22 • 10:11
Thu Jun 08, 2023
12:15, Antalya (TUR)
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
0
Vs
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
2
16:26 • 14:18
Thu Jun 08, 2023
12:15, Antalya (TUR)
Konyaalti Belediyesi BHT
0
Vs
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
2
15:24 • 7:23
Thu Jun 08, 2023
12:15, Antalya (TUR)
Westsite Amsterdam
2
Vs
BMP Urci Almeria
0
32:10 • 25:18
Thu Jun 08, 2023
11:30, Antalya (TUR)
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
2
Vs
Kras Volendam
0
16:8 • 20:19
Thu Jun 08, 2023
11:30, Antalya (TUR)
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
2
Vs
OVB Beach Girls
1
13:12 • 12:21 • 9:4
Thu Jun 08, 2023
11:30, Antalya (TUR)
Beach Bazis
0
Vs
BHC Zagreb
2
8:33 • 16:18
Thu Jun 08, 2023
08:45, Antalya (TUR)
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
0
Vs
Westsite Amsterdam
2
19:23 • 20:21
Thu Jun 08, 2023
08:45, Antalya (TUR)
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
2
Vs
London GD
0
18:7 • 28:8
Thu Jun 08, 2023
08:45, Antalya (TUR)
BMP Urci Almeria
0
Vs
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
2
12:17 • 21:24
Thu Jun 08, 2023
08:00, Antalya (TUR)
OVB Beach Girls
0
Vs
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
2
20:23 • 22:23
Thu Jun 08, 2023
08:00, Antalya (TUR)
Kras Volendam
2
Vs
Beach Bazis
0
26:14 • 30:12
Thu Jun 08, 2023
08:00, Antalya (TUR)
BHC Zagreb
1
Vs
Team WON
2
22:24 • 23:12 • 4:6
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:45, Antalya (TUR)
Kras Volendam
0
Vs
The Danish Beachhandball Dream
2
20:22 • 14:21
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:45, Antalya (TUR)
Multichem Szentendrei NKE
1
Vs
OVB Beach Girls
2
19:18 • 17:21 • 6:9
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:00, Antalya (TUR)
Westsite Amsterdam
2
Vs
BHT Conkret Byczki Kowalewo Pomorskie
0
22:10 • 28:14
Sat Jun 10, 2023
15:00, Antalya (TUR)
CATS A.M. Team Almeria
2
Vs
GRD Leça - Love Tiles
0
18:16 • 22:12
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT
Matches
Date • TIME (CET)
Results
1ST SET • 2ND SET • SHOOTOUT